Oefenwedstrijden / extra trainingen

Thuis wedstrijden
26-1-2018
22:00 Annen 2 - Dalen 1 regulier
28-1-2018
14:00 Annen 1 - Veendam 1894 1 regulier
02-2-2018
22:00 Annen 1 - Gieten 3 regulier
04-2-2018
10:00 Annen 2 - Wildervank 2 regulier
10:00 Annen 6 - Annen 4 regulier
09-2-2018
22:00 Annen 1 - Asser Boys 2 regulier
11-2-2018
10:00 Annen 2 - WVV 2 regulier
10:00 Annen 3 - VKW 3 regulier
16-2-2018
22:00 Annen 1 - zvv Borger 3 regulier
17-2-2018
14:00 Annen VR1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg VR2 regulier
18-2-2018
10:00 Annen 4 - Gieterveen 3 regulier
10:00 Annen 6 - SVZ 2 regulier
12:00 Annen 5 - Westerbroek 2 regulier
14:00 Annen 1 - LEO (Loon) 1 regulier
Uit wedstrijden
27-1-2018
9:00 VAKO JO11-3 - Annen JO11-2 regulier
9:00 ACV JO10-1 - Annen JO10-2 regulier
9:20 Annen JO10-1 - GRC Groningen JO10-1 regulier
9:40 Annen JO11-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO11-3 regulier
9:40 FC Zuidlaren JO11-1 - Annen JO11-1 regulier
10:00 GRC Groningen JO10-2 - Annen JO10-1 regulier
10:15 Annen JO9-2 - Rolder Boys JO9-2 regulier
10:20 GRC Groningen JO10-1 - Annen JO10-2 regulier
11:00 Annen JO11-1 - FC Assen JO11-1 regulier
11:00 VAKO JO9-2 - Annen JO9-2 regulier
14:00 Tynaarlo JO9-1 - Annen JO9-1 regulier
14:30 Annen JO9-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO9-2 regulier
28-1-2018
10:00 Rolder Boys 2 - Annen 2 regulier
10:00 SVDB 2 - Annen 6 regulier
10:00 FVV 3 - Annen 5 regulier
31-1-2018
21:30 Elim 2 - Annen 2 regulier
03-2-2018
9:00 Annen JO10-1 - ACV JO10-1 regulier
9:20 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-1 - Annen JO10-2 regulier
10:20 Annen JO10-2 - Annen JO10-1 regulier
13:15 Annen JO8-1 - Helpman JO8-2 regulier
13:45 GRC Groningen JO8-1 - Annen JO8-1 regulier
04-2-2018
10:00 Zevenhuizen 3 - Annen 5 regulier
10:00 FVV 2 - Annen 3 beker
14:00 HSC 1 - Annen 1 regulier
11-2-2018
10:00 Tynaarlo 3 - Annen 5 regulier
10:00 Valthermond 4 - Annen 6 regulier
10:00 SVZ 2 - Annen 4 regulier
14:00 SVZ 1 - Annen 1 regulier
18-2-2018
10:00 Valthermond 2 - Annen 2 regulier
10:00 Smilde'94 3 - Annen 3 regulier
 
 
 
 


 

deze hosting is aangeboden door Revenew BV te Amersfoort